Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 UFO DTour Final Qualifier

Oct 2, 2026 - Muggio, Lombardy, ITA

DTour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper65.665.660.465.661.264.30.064.364.3
2Jordi Francitorra Bacardit CATNiko58.70.00.058.750.60.00.050.650.6
3Jelle Bernkens BELYnaiah62.80.00.062.80.00.00.00.00.0
4Paul Lucius NLDMoos46.060.20.060.20.00.00.00.00.0
4Vladislav Hadzhiyski BGRBella0.00.057.357.30.00.00.00.00.0
4Ruben González CATSheena46.50.057.257.20.0
4Marco Pianelli ITASaetta McQueen0.00.047.647.60.0
4Salvador Espinalt Sagués CATAren0.00.039.539.50.0
4Matteo Pellegrini ITALeo0.00.00.00.00.0

DTour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Petra Županić CROJap0.049.056.656.657.063.30.063.363.3
2Dokyeong Lee KORBeta0.058.566.466.40.062.858.862.862.8
3Amy von Piekartz NLDHazel0.00.061.261.20.060.662.362.362.3
4Daria Ivantsova BGRRadost0.00.066.266.20.00.060.960.960.9
5Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley0.060.548.960.50.00.060.260.260.2
6Daria Ivantsova BGRCoronet74.60.00.074.60.00.00.00.00.0
6Martina Bolehovská CZEMessi0.00.057.457.40.00.00.00.00.0
6Wendy Welzen NLDWinnie0.051.40.051.40.0
6Wendy Welzen NLDYavi45.70.046.446.40.0
6Kristina Kamburova BGRKarma36.642.041.442.00.0
6Carlotta Salzano ITATurbo0.00.00.00.00.0
6Petra Županić CROBorg0.00.00.00.00.0