Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 Jouster Cup

Mar 24, 2013 - Joure, Friesland, NLD

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Patrick Selder NLDGizmo31.09.031.6102.620.0
2Sebastian Grahn DEUPaul29.112.031.5101.718.0
3Marjon Groote NLDAdingo32.27.029.7101.116.0
4Jeanine Falk NLDAisha28.810.028.596.114.0
5Franziska Wieland DEUBatido28.99.028.595.312.0
6Matthias Schiffner Woody29.45.030.193.910.0
7Roy de Bruin Joy28.06.029.291.28.0
8Dennis Damen NLDBlitz29.12.529.089.76.0
9Marjon Groote NLDGina28.15.028.189.34.0
10Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa29.22.027.487.82.0
11Marielle Dillema Senna29.30.028.887.42.0
12Marloes Wehn NLDOllie26.55.527.185.62.0
13Michael schatt Sunny28.52.026.585.52.0
14Patrick van Rosmalen Chasin27.12.028.784.92.0
15Dirk Heermeyer NLDPax28.00.027.983.92.0
16Peggy Verkouteren Sky26.82.027.182.72.0
17Reinald Bos Nestor25.90.025.877.62.0
18Linda Groenewegen Dodger25.90.025.277.02.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Jacqueline Braas Beany7.07.0
2Wendy de Jong NLDShy6.56.5
3Rina Goeree Tess5.05.0
4Daniel Prins NLDChaos4.04.0
4Anne Schneider Paul3.01.04.0
4Kimmely van Dijk Joy2.02.04.0
7Antje Beinhoff Toto3.53.5
8Ilse van Nuland NLDBailey2.52.5
9Kimmely van Dijk Izzy0.02.02.0
9Daniela Schiffner Happy2.02.0
11Wendy de Jong NLDDee1.00.01.0
12Franziska Wieland Bluna0.00.0
13Jacqueline Braas Beany7.0
13Wendy de Jong NLDShy6.5
13Rina Goeree Tess5.0
13Daniel Prins NLDChaos4.0
13Antje Beinhoff Toto3.5
13Ilse van Nuland NLDBailey2.5
13Daniela Schiffner Happy2.0
13Antje Beinhoff Toto
13Daniela Schiffner Happy
13Franziska Wieland Bluna0.0
13Antje Beinhoff Toto