Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 Hunde-Frisbee Winthy-Jumpers Cup

Jul 6, 2014 - Winterthur, Zurich, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo32.89.533.7142.520.0
2Eva Zwicker CHEEnya31.912.031.5138.818.0
3Marcel Buff CHELenox30.112.031.6135.416.0
4Alen Soldic CHEDiva30.19.031.9133.013.0
4Alen Soldic CHELili30.112.030.4133.013.0
6Marc Etoll DEULoki31.33.530.6127.310.0
7Martin Schmid CHETimber28.86.030.2124.08.0
8Michael Stäubli CHESpeik26.97.027.0114.86.0
9Madeleine Thürlemann CHEShila27.05.027.3113.64.0
10Michaela Ruch CHEMäni26.24.527.4111.72.0
11Michaela Ruch CHESam25.69.024.6109.42.0
12Maria Barts CHELucky24.511.524.3109.12.0
13Stefanie Weisser DEUBetty25.37.025.7109.02.0
14Sandro Eigenmann CHEChetana24.38.025.7108.02.0
15Martina Scherrer CHERoy24.97.025.3107.42.0
15Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper27.40.026.3107.42.0
17Jasmin Keller CHEYari24.35.526.2106.52.0
18Julia Zimmermann DEULara23.41.028.1104.02.0
19Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold24.70.025.199.62.0
20Dietmar Hoffmann DEUChandra18.67.023.891.82.0
21Simi Gmünder CHEHicks18.54.024.690.22.0
22Manuela Bodenmann CHEOscar17.53.522.683.72.0
23Petra Lehmann CHEAchaya26.63.556.72.0
24Petra Lehmann CHEFaneema24.34.553.12.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

MiniDistance

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Sandro Eigenmann CHEDakota13.013.026.0
2Martin Schmid CHEAce10.010.020.0
3Marcel Buff CHEAislinn13.55.519.0
4Marcel Buff CHERoy15.03.518.5
5Lukas Barts CHELucky6.09.015.0
6Daniel Zeiter DEUReece8.05.013.0
7Felix Taubenmann CHEDiesel4.08.012.0
8Regula Egli CHEMayrah7.04.511.5
9Mirco Dubler CHETyler2.08.510.5
10Manuela Bodenmann CHELeni7.02.59.5
11Gaby Turnherr CHENeyla3.54.58.0
12Nadja Bretschneider CHEYuma4.52.57.0
13Vanessa Spenger CHEZoe6.00.06.0
13Gjulia Roduner CHERoxana2.53.56.0
15Gjulia Roduner CHEKiran0.05.55.5
16Esther Kant CHEElan4.01.05.0
16Adrian Widmer CHEAnuuk3.02.05.0
18Mäggi Spring CHEDakota1.51.53.0
18Claudia Rüegg CHEEnya1.51.53.0
20Priska Greub CHEFunny1.01.52.5

Beginner Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Nadja Bretschneider CHEYuma30.84.530.4126.9
2Fredi Rutz CHEFigaro29.90.029.7119.2
3Marianne Preiswerk CHEFinn23.88.027.7111.0
4Regula Egli CHEMayrah27.67.023.2108.6
5Noemi Hernadfalvi CHETwiggy26.93.525.5108.3
6Claudia Rüegg CHEEnya27.61.524.7106.1
7Selina Tritten CHEBlue25.02.525.2102.9
8Roman Blättler CHEMerlin23.83.023.798.0
9Gabi Thurnherr CHENeyla24.73.521.796.3
10Ida Weiss CHEKira22.22.024.294.8
11Vanessa Spenger CHEZoe21.06.021.090.0
12Giulia Roduner CHEBailey20.41.019.280.2
13Mäggi Spring CHEDakota17.41.519.475.1
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2