Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 Spring Schoppe Jam 2014

Mar 22, 2014 - Hagenbach, Rheinland-Pfalz, DEU

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Marc Etoll DEULoki34.112.031.3111.520.0
2Alen Soldic CHELili34.28.533.8110.718.0
3Alen Soldic CHEEnya32.512.031.9108.916.0
4Bettina Koch DEUTabasco30.413.533.4107.714.0
5Nicole Horn DEUJuli32.18.532.3105.012.0
6Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo32.05.533.2102.710.0
7Sandra Funke DEUPatches31.75.030.398.78.0
8Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya31.34.031.197.76.0
9Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley30.24.529.894.74.0
10Julia Zimmermann DEULara29.24.030.292.62.0
11Conny Sawicki DEULion28.27.528.692.52.0
12Madeleine Thürlemann CHEShila28.75.028.891.22.0
13Martina Scherrer CHERoy26.57.529.489.92.0
14Martin Tederke DEUPepper26.93.030.387.12.0
15Marcel Buff CHELenox26.26.527.286.12.0
16Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold26.72.527.583.42.0
17Jasmin Keller CHERoxana24.75.526.681.52.0
18Jasmin Keller CHEYari25.12.525.878.52.0
19Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBiene22.84.526.076.12.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Nicole Horn DEUBuffy15.013.028.0
2Sandro Eigenmann CHESammy Lee13.014.027.0
3Alen Soldic CHEEnya12.014.526.5
4Bettina Koch DEUAloha10.014.024.0
5Marc Etoll DEULoki12.011.023.0
6Marcel Buff CHELenox6.512.018.5
7Sandra Funke DEUPatches5.012.017.0
8Marcel Buff CHEAislinn5.09.514.5
8Sebastian Theil DEUBlue-Bee5.59.014.5
8Martina Scherrer CHERoy7.57.014.5
11Sandro Eigenmann CHEChetana4.010.014.0
12Alen Soldic CHELili8.53.011.5
13Jasmin Keller CHERoxana5.54.09.5
14Vanessa Spenger CHEZoe3.02.05.0

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Vicky Darnstädt DEUNelli32.27.529.0100.9
2Sebastian Theil DEUBlue-Bee31.25.530.298.1
3Vanessa Spenger CHEZoe29.73.028.190.5
4Annika Bröll DEUMaggie27.64.529.989.6
5Mirijam Thöne DEUAmicelli27.81.027.684.2
6Olaf Wussow Pico26.22.525.180.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2