Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 UFO Local

Aug 2, 2014 - Molveno, Trentino-Alto Adige, ITA

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower35.411.037.9157.620.0
2Jean McCollister SVNBamm Bamm35.710.536.6155.118.0
3Jean McCollister SVNOlivia35.87.535.0149.116.0
4Matteo Gaddoni ITABill36.17.034.1147.414.0
5Diego Marchetti ITASammie Boy35.09.033.5146.012.0
6Mirco Ugoccioni ITAJoy30.821.030.4143.410.0
7Moreno Bei ITASafira29.612.031.9135.08.0
8Diego Marchetti ITAMerlino29.77.033.2132.86.0
9Alessandro Riccioni ITAHook28.77.028.9122.24.0
10Roberto Trombetti ITABread28.27.028.7120.82.0
11Manenti Tito ITALucky28.97.027.8120.42.0
12Antonella Troccoli ITALillo28.54.528.1117.72.0
13Andrea Beltrami ITATai24.33.025.4102.42.0
14Alessandro Riccioni ITAJane0.06.06.02.0
15Moreno Bei ITATwin0.05.05.02.0
16Chiara Marchina ITAChobin0.03.53.52.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Mirco Ugoccioni ITAJoy21.07.528.5
2Jean McCollister SVNBamm Bamm10.512.022.5
3Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower11.07.018.0
4Diego Marchetti ITASammie Boy9.09.018.0
5Jean McCollister SVNOlivia7.57.014.5
6Matteo Gaddoni ITABill7.07.014.0
7Alessandro Riccioni ITAJane6.06.512.5
8Moreno Bei ITASafira12.00.012.0
9Roberto Trombetti ITABread7.04.511.5
9Diego Marchetti ITAMerlino7.04.511.5
11Alessandro Riccioni ITAHook7.04.011.0
12Manenti Tito ITALucky7.01.58.5
12Moreno Bei ITATwin5.03.58.5
14Antonella Troccoli ITALillo4.50.04.5
15Chiara Marchina ITAChobin3.50.03.5
16Andrea Beltrami ITATai3.00.03.0

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Tiziana Solazzo ITAMenta30.95.530.3127.9
2Enrico Morandi ITAMaggie29.03.029.5120.0
3Valerio Buzzoni ITAMaddy23.51.522.894.1
4Katia Carriero ITAAxel20.23.521.787.3
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2