Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 Summer Jam III

Aug 10, 2014 - Oeschgen, Aargau, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower36.718.036.8165.020.0
2Adrian Stoica ITARory38.011.037.1161.218.0
3Martin Schmid CHEAce33.77.533.6142.116.0
3Timo Kehlbeck DEURonja33.510.532.3142.114.0
5Martin Schmid CHETimber34.93.534.2141.712.0
6Matteo Gaddoni ITABill33.97.033.4141.610.0
7Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo33.46.533.9141.18.0
8Florian Sickelmann DEUPepper29.49.031.9131.66.0
9Conny Sawicki DEULion29.78.530.8129.54.0
10Melanie Fydrich DEUBaily35.47.00.077.82.0
11Céline Molin FRAElou28.89.567.12.0
12Nadine Averesch DEUFanta28.69.066.22.0
13Mirjam Thöne DEUAmicelli30.43.063.82.0
14Stefanie Weisser DEUBetty28.84.562.12.0
15Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya29.04.062.02.0
15Conny Sawicki DEUQuigley30.02.062.02.0
17Thomas Leisibach CHEMax28.35.061.62.0
18Céline Molin FRAHarlem25.99.561.32.0
19Maria Barts CHELucky28.34.060.62.0
20Sandro Eigenmann CHEChetana28.92.560.32.0
21Michela Ruch CHESam27.65.060.22.0
22Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDLuke29.21.059.42.0
23Julia Zimmermann DEULara29.60.059.22.0
24Guido Averesch DEULoona24.79.558.92.0
25Dietmar Hoffmann DEUChandra27.14.058.22.0
26Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold26.43.556.32.0
27Michela Ruch CHEMäni26.71.554.92.0
28Jasmin Keller CHEYari25.12.552.72.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Sandro Eigenmann CHEFaneema15.010.025.0
2Sandro Eigenmann CHEPatch12.012.024.0
3Mirco Dubler CHETyler14.08.522.5
4Timo Kehlbeck DEURonja10.510.020.5
5Karin Liedmeyer DEUToffee9.09.518.5
6Adrian Stoica ITABentley11.05.016.0
6Elisabetta Valenti ITATouch8.08.016.0
8Sandro Eigenmann CHEDakota5.06.511.5
8Adrian Widmer CHEAnnuk5.06.511.5
10Yoann Ribeiro FRAGyver5.00.05.0
11Claudia Rüegg CHEEnya4.54.5
11Isabelle Thies CHEFlusi4.54.5
13Maria Barts CHELucky4.04.0
13Daniela Milesi CHEOkami4.04.0
15Sandro Eigenmann CHEAchaya3.53.5
15Nelli Quidort CHEAyk3.53.5
15Enzo Fani CHEAaron3.53.5
18Johnathan Luisoni CHEYuma3.03.0
18Giulia Roduner CHEKiran3.03.0
20Guido Averesch DEUBoom2.52.5
20Carol Christe CHETotti2.52.5
22Michele Martinenghi CHEJulian2.02.0
23Andrea Sennrich CHEYasu1.51.5
23Nina Egger CHENeyla1.51.5
23Beatrix Bretschneider CHEDuke1.51.5
26Esther Kant CHEElan1.01.0
27Carol Christe CHEAmos0.00.0
27Sven Tessaro DEUKate0.00.0
27Nelli Quidort CHETyron0.00.0

Beginner

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Michele Martinenghi CHEJulian30.22.028.5119.4
2Claudia Rüegg CHEEnya28.54.527.6116.7
3Fredy Rutz CHEFigaro29.42.027.8116.4
4Selina Tritten CHEBlue27.35.526.5113.1
5Enzo Fanni CHEAres28.95.023.8110.4
6Ida Weiss CHEKira27.92.525.9110.1
7Beatrix Bretschneider CHEDuke26.61.526.1106.9
8Gabi Thurnherr CHENeyla26.93.025.0106.8
9Tatiana Delmenico CHEKika26.10.026.2104.6
10Johnathan Luisoni CHEYuma24.43.022.496.6
11Petra Beer DEUHope23.92.049.8
12Giulia Roduner CHEBailey21.72.045.4
13Daniela Milesi CHEMilo0.00.00.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2