Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 Animal Event Cup

May 4, 2013 - Hilvarenbeek, North Brabant, NLD

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Franziska Wieland DEUBatido35.44.534.8110.120.0
2Sebastian Grahn DEUPaul33.78.533.1109.018.0
3Melanie Fydrich DEUBaily35.14.533.7108.416.0
4Patrick van Rosmalen Chasin32.014.030.0108.014.0
5Petra Ouwens Bling Bling31.15.034.1101.312.0
6Marcel Koning NLDMila29.011.529.398.810.0
7Suzanne van der Kraan NLDYuna30.47.029.297.08.0
8Kim Pouls Djazzy27.414.526.495.76.0
9Marjon Groote NLDAdingo29.94.031.895.64.0
10Marloes Wehn NLDOllie28.75.530.693.52.0
11Matthias Schiffner Woody28.64.031.492.62.0
12Roy de Bruin Joy28.77.027.391.72.0
13Jeanine Falk NLDAisha28.46.028.791.52.0
14Emiel Falk Silas27.77.028.891.22.0
15Patrick Selder NLDGizmo28.12.529.788.42.0
16Rouche de Vries NLDBruno28.32.528.387.42.0
17Marcel Koning NLDMoos29.20.027.886.22.0
18Marjon Groote NLDGina27.62.028.785.92.0
19Reinald Bos Nestor25.69.024.684.82.0
20Michael Schatt Sunny25.14.027.781.92.0
21Dirk Heermeyer NLDPax27.20.027.281.62.0
22Jos van Sluis NLDBoris27.00.025.479.42.0
23Jos van Sluis NLDIce25.80.026.377.92.0
24Peggy Verkouteren Sky24.70.022.872.22.0
25Richard van de Beld NLDKing24.70.021.871.22.0
26Dewy van Duin-Kop Megan22.82.522.070.12.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Daniel Prins NLDChaos10.0
2Lieske van Sluis Oscar4.5
3Daniela Schiffner Happy3.5
4Carina Stempel DEURĂ¼be3.0
4Ilse van Nuland NLDBailey3.0
4Wendy de Jong NLDDee2.0
4Monique du Bois Ike1.0
4Anita Koopman NLDBeany1.0
4Gijs Brefeld Utah0.0
4Sandra Swart Spot0.0
4Eric Huijsmans Chintoo0.0