Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 Animal Event Cup

May 3, 2014 - Hilvarenbeek, North Brabant, NLD

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Melanie Fydrich DEUBaily35.213.038.0159.420.0
2Sebastian Grahn DEUPaul32.514.531.6142.718.0
3Marjon Groote NLDAdingo31.99.031.1135.016.0
4Dennis Damen NLDBlitz27.910.530.5127.314.0
5Dennis Damen NLDLiszy28.811.527.3123.712.0
6Emiel Falk NLDSilas25.89.030.5121.610.0
7Rouche de Vries NLDBruno28.26.529.1121.18.0
8Mirjam Thöne DEUAmicelli27.08.528.5119.56.0
9Guido Averesch DEULoona28.57.027.5119.04.0
10Patrick van Rosmalen NLDChasin27.09.526.5116.52.0
11Puck van der Marel NLDBuddy27.82.029.1115.82.0
12Matthias Schiffner DEUWoody27.63.028.1114.42.0
13Rina Goeree NLDTess25.08.527.1112.72.0
14Carina Stempel DEUPina27.53.527.0112.52.0
15Iris Boots NLDIndy26.51.528.7111.92.0
16Nadine Averesch DEUFanta27.52.527.0111.52.0
17Roy de Bruin NLDJoy26.63.027.0110.22.0
18ArdJan van de Kamp NLDCharly24.611.524.6109.92.0
19Carina Stempel DEURübe25.23.028.2109.82.0
20Jos van Sluis NLDBoris26.24.026.2108.82.0
21Jeanine Falk NLDAisha25.64.026.7108.62.0
22Rouche de Vries NLDLKira22.39.527.2108.52.0
23Anita Nijholt NLDJando24.53.527.5107.52.0
24Marielle Dillema NLDSenna25.43.026.3106.42.0
25Puck van der Marel NLDJake26.53.024.8105.62.0
26Dirk Heermeyer NLDPax22.39.024.0101.62.0
27Daniel Prins NLDChaos22.58.022.598.02.0
28Peggy Verkouteren NLDSky23.52.522.895.12.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Jacqueline Braas NLDWicka8.514.022.5
2Daniel Prins NLDChaos8.07.015.0
3Machteld Jansen NLDMisty9.04.013.0
4Manuel Sanchez NLDBuddy10.52.012.5
4Daniela Schiffner NLDHappy10.02.512.5
6Wim van Beusekom NLDDaisy4.57.512.0
6Claudia Klinkers NLDMila6.06.012.0
8ArdJan van de Kamp NLDCharly11.50.011.5
9Sven Tessaro DEUAmicelli5.05.510.5
10Lieske van Sluis NLDIce8.51.09.5
10Melanie Freriksen NLDRonin5.04.59.5
12Casper van Tol NLDMellow3.04.07.0
13Dorien Heermeyer NLDDoezel6.00.06.0
14Roy de Bruin NLDDestiny2.03.05.0
14Gert Bekkers NLDDevil3.02.05.0
16Leo Harmsen NLDLotus0.02.02.0
17Gerda van der Meer NLDMeadow0.01.51.5

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Tess Binnerts NLDGizmo
1Jetske Diets NLDOwen
1Brian Dijkstra NLDRoxy
1Lisette van der Eerden NLDMowgli
1Lisette van der Eerden NLDRonan
1Melissa van Ham NLDSasha
1Wendy Kloeze NLDMacho
1Anita Koopman NLDBeany
1Sophie Nijenhuis NLDKeyan
1Larissa van Rijswijk NLDMylo
1Jacqueline Braas NLDRoos
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2