Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 NPA UFO Local #1

Jan 27, 2013 - Sodegaura, Chiba, JPN

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Takayuki Kuro JPNLois33.74.034.2105.620.0
2Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina31.85.533.6102.718.0
3Tatsuya Tachibana JPNFortune31.04.533.8100.316.0
4Mitsuhiro Hara JPNPeppar27.713.527.896.714.0
5Natsuko Yamamoto JPNPonzu27.42.031.087.812.0
6Tomonori Kato JPNApollo27.84.027.887.410.0
7Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo26.06.028.486.48.0
8Ryouichi Endo JPNReina25.67.027.585.76.0
9Shigeru Takashima JPNAbu27.70.029.184.54.0
10Hideki Sumi JPNRusty27.30.028.483.02.0
11Mitsuhiro Hara JPNPlus24.815.565.12.0
12Kazuhiro Kimura JPNLeger25.25.055.42.0
13Kazuhiro Kimura JPNTakt25.02.052.02.0
14Kazutaka Mabuchi JPNSaran23.62.049.22.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina15.019.034.0
2村上 行弘 JPNSid26.07.033.0
3高島 茂 JPNHopper7.011.018.0
4村上 行弘 JPNPassie0.015.015.0
5加藤 亜由美 JPNApollo5.00.05.0
6山本 菜津子 JPNMena6.0
6角 英樹 JPNReg3.5
6西山 真知子 JPNFiore2.5
6藤代 静雄 JPNユパ2.5
6加藤 亜由美 JPN未知2.0
6高島 明日美 JPNCorey2.0
6山本 達也 JPNSouris0.0

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1小國 歳司 JPNKaina3.0
2小國 あや JPNClairet1.0