Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2014 NPA UFO Local #1

Jan 26, 2014 - Chuo-ku, Chiba, JPN

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Tatsuoki Hirai JPNSoul41.97.543.2134.520.0
2Tatsuya Tachibana JPNFortune44.22.543.1134.018.0
3Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango41.64.042.4129.616.0
4Takayuki Kuro JPNLois40.74.040.8126.214.0
5Shigeru Takashima JPNHopper39.78.036.7124.112.0
6Saiji Oguni JPNFino39.911.031.1121.910.0
7Natsuko Yamamoto JPNMena35.87.034.2112.88.0
8Mina Hayashi JPNEarth37.36.032.0112.66.0
9Hideyuki Soejima JPNGyango35.92.537.7112.04.0
10Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo34.52.535.0106.52.0
11Eri Mabuchi JPNSaran34.468.82.0
12Tomonori Kato JPNApollo33.366.62.0
12Kazuhiro Kimura JPNLeger33.366.62.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Int. T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Tatsuya Yamamoto JPNSouris6.0
2Harumi Kobayashi JPNRibbon5.0
3Yuka Kubo JPNCloud5.0
4Yuji Nomoto JPNBeybey5.0
4Tsuyoshi Koyama JPNRush4.5
4Makoto Takeuchi JPNFuu4.5
4Hiroko Nakamura JPNRuri4.0
4Yuka Kubo JPNTiamo3.5
4Masato Matsui JPNNoi3.5
4Saiji Oguni JPNKaina3.0
4Harumi Kobayashi JPNMarine3.0
4Ayumi Kato JPNMichi2.0
4Aya Oguni JPNFino2.0
4Tomomi Nomoto JPNAshley1.0
4Sachie Hiraki JPNBizen1.0
4Sachiko Mamiya JPNNoa0.0

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Ichiro Suzuki JPNTry7.0
2Tomokazu Yano JPNLyra6.0
3Yuko Inada JPNMont3.0
4Masanori Inada JPNKinako3.0