Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 UFO Major in JAPAN

Mar 24, 2013 - Chuo-ku, Chiba, JPN

Div. 1 Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Toshimitsu Fukuda JPNJuju35.59.035.8151.6100.0
2Takayuki Kuro JPNLois34.08.537.0150.595.0
3Nozomi Ishizaki JPNTeo34.05.035.0143.090.0
4Yasuhisa Mazaki JPNLicca34.05.034.5142.085.0
5Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina33.58.533.2141.980.0
6Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango31.56.532.7134.975.0
7Hiromi Oowada JPNKureha31.010.030.5133.070.0
8Mabuchi Kazutaka JPNSaran31.011.029.2131.462.5
8Mina Hayashi JPNEarth31.76.031.0131.462.5
10Ryouichi Endo JPNReina30.07.029.5126.055.0
11Hisako Ishikawa JPNGinny30.73.064.445.0
11Mitsuhiro Hara JPNPeppar28.77.064.445.0
11Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo28.28.064.445.0
14Soejima Hideyuki JPNPoco27.08.562.535.0
15Shigeru Takashima JPNHopper28.84.061.527.5
15Natsuko Yamamoto JPNPonzu29.52.561.527.5
17Kimura Kazuhiro JPNLeger26.36.058.620.0
18Kimura Kazuhiro JPNTakt26.54.057.012.5
18Hideki Sumi JPNRusty27.03.057.012.5
20Kato Tomonori JPNApollo26.23.055.410.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Div. 1 Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Toshimitsu Fukuda JPNJuju9.09.29.08.39.6%35.59.09.39.08.59.6%35.871.3
2Takayuki Kuro JPNLois8.39.08.78.07.7%34.09.79.59.08.89.3%37.071.0
3Nozomi Ishizaki JPNTeo8.39.08.78.08.3%34.09.09.08.78.38.4%35.069.0
4Yasuhisa Mazaki JPNLicca9.08.58.58.08.3%34.09.38.78.58.07.6%34.568.5
5Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina8.08.78.58.38.1%33.58.58.78.57.57.4%33.266.7
6Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango7.58.58.57.06.7%31.58.08.58.77.58.0%32.764.2
7Mina Hayashi JPNEarth8.77.77.38.08.0%31.78.57.77.37.57.8%31.062.7
8Hiromi Oowada JPNKureha8.38.07.27.56.8%31.07.78.07.37.55.9%30.561.5
9Mabuchi Kazutaka JPNSaran8.08.07.37.76.8%31.07.57.27.27.36.5%29.260.2
10Ryouichi Endo JPNReina7.37.78.07.07.4%30.07.37.78.06.58.1%29.559.5
11Hisako Ishikawa JPNGinny8.37.77.77.06.9%30.7%30.7
12Natsuko Yamamoto JPNPonzu7.37.57.27.56.3%29.5%29.5
13Shigeru Takashima JPNHopper7.07.37.57.07.8%28.8%28.8
14Mitsuhiro Hara JPNPeppar7.77.37.06.76.5%28.7%28.7
15Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo7.57.07.06.76.8%28.2%28.2
16Soejima Hideyuki JPNPoco6.76.86.76.86.9%27.0%27.0
16Hideki Sumi JPNRusty7.07.06.76.36.3%27.0%27.0
18Kimura Kazuhiro JPNTakt6.77.06.86.07.5%26.5%26.5
19Kimura Kazuhiro JPNLeger7.36.36.06.78.3%26.3%26.3
20Kato Tomonori JPNApollo6.36.76.76.56.5%26.2%26.2
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Div. 1 T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Mabuchi Kazutaka JPNSaran11.011.0
2Hiromi Oowada JPNKureha10.010.0
3Toshimitsu Fukuda JPNJuju9.09.0
4Takayuki Kuro JPNLois8.58.5
4Soejima Hideyuki JPNPoco8.58.5
4Yumiko Akasaka JPNTina8.58.5
7Naoko Higurashi JPNCosmo8.08.0
8Ryouichi Endo JPNReina7.07.0
8Mitsuhiro Hara JPNPeppar7.07.0
10Tatsuoki Hirai JPNTango6.56.5
11Mina Hayashi JPNEarth6.06.0
11Kimura Kazuhiro JPNLeger6.06.0
13Nozomi Ishizaki JPNTeo5.05.0
13Yasuhisa Mazaki JPNLicca5.05.0
15Shigeru Takashima JPNHopper4.04.0
15Kimura Kazuhiro JPNTakt4.04.0
17Hisako Ishikawa JPNGinny3.03.0
17Hideki Sumi JPNRusty3.03.0
17Kato Tomonori JPNApollo3.03.0
20Natsuko Yamamoto JPNPonzu2.52.5

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total