Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2013 SwissDiscDogs Cup

Aug 31, 2013 - Fehraltorf, Zurich, CHE

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower37.214.535.4159.7100.0
2Jean Mccollister SVNOli32.615.034.8149.895.0
3Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo34.07.532.4140.390.0
4Sandra Funke DEUPatches33.710.530.7139.385.0
5Martin Schmid CHETimber34.72.032.9137.280.0
6Jean McCollister SVNBamm Bamm33.78.530.6137.175.0
7Andreas Keller CHERoxana34.27.529.3134.570.0
8Julia Zimmermann DEULara31.26.028.5125.465.0
9Judith Brinkkötter DEUSheba32.06.526.0122.560.0
10Norbert Behn DEUWilbo31.73.524.4115.755.0
11Eva Zwicker CHEEnya30.812.574.150.0
12Marjolaine Van Arkel NLDChubby28.110.566.745.0
13Michael Stäubli CHESpeik26.113.565.740.0
14Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDLuke29.07.065.035.0
15Judith Brinkkötter DEUDodge28.96.564.330.0
16Fatma Furian AUTJosephine28.27.063.425.0
17Alina Funke DEUSpike29.14.562.720.0
18Anja Fischer AUTJune30.51.562.515.0
19Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya27.96.562.310.0
20Vicente Martínez ESPHiru27.36.060.610.0
21Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBisquit27.75.060.410.0
22Luca Turano ITAMaia26.18.060.210.0
23Susanne Skladal AUTMerlin28.33.560.110.0
24Elisabetta Valenti ITATouch26.06.558.510.0
25Yvonne Müller DEUHappy27.43.558.310.0
25Peter Nijholt NLDJando27.92.558.310.0
27Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa27.82.558.110.0
28Cécile Stuker CHELeandra25.47.057.810.0
29Jasmin Keller CHEYari26.24.556.910.0
30Jürgen Bartz DEULion25.62.053.210.0
31Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold26.10.052.210.0
32Anita Nijholt NLDBrex25.51.052.010.0
33Alina Funke DEUChandra23.80.047.610.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower9.19.59.39.39.3%37.28.88.88.89.08.8%35.472.6
2Martin Schmid CHETimber8.58.78.88.78.5%34.78.08.48.28.37.9%32.967.6
3Jean Mccollister SVNOli7.98.38.48.07.5%32.68.38.88.98.88.9%34.867.4
4Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo8.18.88.58.68.7%34.07.98.28.38.08.4%32.466.4
5Sandra Funke DEUPatches8.68.48.38.48.6%33.77.87.57.77.77.1%30.764.4
6Jean McCollister SVNBamm Bamm8.08.58.88.47.6%33.77.57.67.97.66.7%30.664.3
7Andreas Keller CHERoxana8.48.68.48.88.8%34.27.37.37.37.46.8%29.363.5
8Julia Zimmermann DEULara6.58.77.98.18.0%31.26.27.67.37.47.2%28.559.7
9Judith Brinkkötter DEUSheba8.27.98.17.87.5%32.06.96.26.76.25.9%26.058.0
10Norbert Behn DEUWilbo8.38.37.67.57.7%31.77.05.65.86.05.2%24.456.1
11Eva Zwicker CHEEnya7.57.58.47.46.7%30.8%30.8
12Anja Fischer AUTJune7.57.18.27.78.6%30.5%30.5
13Alina Funke DEUSpike7.47.46.97.48.2%29.1%29.1
14Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDLuke7.77.27.07.17.5%29.0%29.0
15Judith Brinkkötter DEUDodge7.17.17.47.36.8%28.9%28.9
16Susanne Skladal AUTMerlin7.26.87.37.07.8%28.3%28.3
17Fatma Furian AUTJosephine6.97.46.97.06.7%28.2%28.2
18Marjolaine Van Arkel NLDChubby6.97.27.07.06.6%28.1%28.1
19Peter Nijholt NLDJando6.97.07.07.07.6%27.9%27.9
19Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya7.16.77.56.65.9%27.9%27.9
21Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa7.07.46.86.66.3%27.8%27.8
22Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBisquit7.07.26.86.77.3%27.7%27.7
23Yvonne Müller DEUHappy6.97.16.76.76.8%27.4%27.4
24Vicente Martínez ESPHiru7.06.17.66.66.7%27.3%27.3
25Jasmin Keller CHEYari6.66.56.66.55.8%26.2%26.2
26Michael Stäubli CHESpeik6.96.26.76.37.1%26.1%26.1
26Luca Turano ITAMaia6.76.17.06.36.2%26.1%26.1
26Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold6.56.36.86.56.1%26.1%26.1
29Elisabetta Valenti ITATouch6.76.26.86.36.8%26.0%26.0
30Jürgen Bartz DEULion6.56.26.66.37.0%25.6%25.6
31Anita Nijholt NLDBrex6.87.25.75.89.0%25.5%25.5
32Cécile Stuker CHELeandra6.85.96.66.15.6%25.4%25.4
33Alina Funke DEUChandra6.06.25.75.94.7%23.8%23.8
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Timo Kehlbeck DEURonja14.014.528.5
2Jean Mccollister SVNOli15.012.527.5
3Matteo Gaddoni ITAFlower14.512.026.5
4Stephan Ortlepp DEUDodge14.511.025.5
5Perry van Mulukom NLDChubby13.09.522.5
5Perry van Mulukom NLDSim12.510.022.5
7Stephan Ortlepp DEUSmacks17.03.520.5
8Disolina Altenberg DEUJoy14.53.017.5
9Michael Stäubli CHESpeik13.52.015.5
10Eva Zwicker CHEEnya12.512.5
11Disolina Altenberg DEUDuke12.012.0
11Christina Weiss DEUMerle12.012.0
13Marjolaine Van Arkel NLDChubby10.510.5
13Sandra Funke DEUPatches10.510.5
15Daan Krieken BELNica10.010.0
16Jean McCollister SVNBamm Bamm8.58.5
16Heiko Schmidt DEUBalu8.58.5
16Daan Krieken BELDJ8.58.5
19Luca Turano ITAMaia8.08.0
19Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDLola8.08.0
21Andreas Keller CHERoxana7.57.5
21Julia Zimmermann DEULeeloo7.57.5
21Nadja Bretschneider CHEKiran7.57.5
24Judith Brinkkötter DEUNike7.07.0
24Cécile Stuker CHEDream7.07.0
24Cécile Stuker CHELeandra7.07.0
24Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDLuke7.07.0
24Fatma Furian AUTJosephine7.07.0
29Judith Brinkkötter DEUDodge6.56.5
29Elisabetta Valenti ITATouch6.56.5
29Judith Brinkkötter DEUSheba6.56.5
29Melanie Glasstetter DEUEnya6.56.5
33Vicente Martínez ESPHiru6.06.0
33Julia Zimmermann DEULara6.06.0
35Dietmar Hoffmann DEUBisquit5.05.0
36Christoph Skladal AUTShadow4.54.5
36Alina Funke DEUSpike4.54.5
36Jasmin Keller CHEYari4.54.5
39Nicole Horn DEUBuffy4.04.0
39Jürgen Bartz DEUSummit4.04.0
39André Bauer DEUFrodo4.04.0
39Melanie Fydrich DEUBaily4.04.0
39Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDJoey4.04.0
44Yvonne Müller DEUHappy3.53.5
44Susanne Skladal AUTMerlin3.53.5
44Norbert Behn DEUWilbo3.53.5
47Dietmar Hoffmann DEUChandra3.03.0
48Peter Nijholt NLDJando2.52.5
48Yvette le Noble-Elzinga NLDRosa2.52.5
50Martin Schmid CHETimber2.02.0
50Jürgen Bartz DEULion2.02.0
52Anja Fischer AUTJune1.51.5
53Anita Nijholt NLDBrex1.01.0
54Alina Funke DEUChandra0.00.0
54Dietmar Hoffmann DEUArnold0.00.0
56Marcel Buff CHEZoe
56Marcel Buff CHEAislinn

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Thomas Leisibach CHEMax32.83.031.2131.0
2Nadine Krei DEUCujo30.05.031.3127.6
3Madeleine Thürlemann CHEShila33.01.527.4122.3
4Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva29.54.528.7120.9
5Sarah Schmolke DEUHugo29.66.025.8116.8
6Gabi Turnherr CHENeyla28.01.525.1107.7
7Daniela Milesi CHEMilo26.30.025.6103.8
8Renate Wägelein CHEFairplay24.20.022.192.6
9Renate Wägelein CHEEasy22.83.519.487.9
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Daniele Azzato ITALenox9.06.515.5
2Sarah Schmolke DEUHugo6.04.010.0
3Sarah Schmolke DEUHugo6.04.010.0
4Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva4.52.06.5
4Bea Schwenk CHEJeeva4.52.06.5
6Mirco Dubler CHETyler6.00.06.0
6Thomas Leisibach CHEMax3.03.06.0
6Thomas Leisibach CHEMax3.03.06.0
9Nadine Krei DEUCujo5.00.05.0
9Nadine Krei DEUCujo5.00.05.0
11Renate Wägelein CHEEasy3.51.04.5
11Renate Wägelein CHEEasy3.51.04.5
11Renate Wägelein CHEBoogie3.51.04.5
14Vanessa Spenger CHEAislinn3.03.0
15Sarah Schmolke DEUSheba2.50.02.5
16Bea Schwenk CHEKaya2.02.0
16Vanessa Spenger CHELenox2.02.0
18Madeleine Thürlemann CHEShila1.51.5
18Gabi Turnherr CHENeyla1.51.5
18Renate Wägelein CHEOrka1.51.5
18Madeleine Thürlemann CHEShila1.51.5
18Gabi Turnherr CHENeyla1.51.5
23Petra Beer DEURonja1.01.0
24Vanessa Spenger CHEZoe0.00.0
24Digdem Findik TURLenox0.00.0
24Daniela Milesi CHEMilo0.00.0
24Renate Wägelein CHEFairplay0.00.0
24Renate Wägelein CHEFairplay0.00.0
24Daniela Milesi CHEMilo0.00.0