Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 Hessen Cup

May 25, 2024 - Niederhadamar, Hesse, DEU

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Angela Tederke DEUBonBon35.412.035.7154.2100.0
2Angela Tederke DEUMr. ZooM34.58.036.0149.095.0
3Andreas Keller CHEVelvet32.215.032.5144.490.0
4Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe29.313.030.8133.285.0
5Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks32.111.028.9133.080.0
6Verena König DEULimit28.912.028.2126.275.0
7Eva Steiner AUTWelcome30.45.029.9125.670.0
8Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy29.65.029.8123.865.0
9Lilia Steiner AUTVivien29.46.028.7122.260.0
10Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay28.94.027.5116.855.0
11Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff29.92.026.3114.450.0
12Ben Bleeker NLDSunny-Boy27.99.064.845.0
13Verena König DEUYara26.112.064.240.0
14Hans de Rooij NLDBrave28.08.064.035.0
15Jelle Bernkens NLDTess25.812.063.630.0
16Nadine Averesch DEUZiva28.64.061.225.0
16Daniel Köhler DEUSkip28.64.061.225.0
18Claudia Spiegel DEUCleo27.56.061.015.0
19Lilia Steiner AUTPoppy27.75.060.410.0
20Rouche De Vries NLDMajor28.04.060.010.0
21Annika Bröll DEUAlva28.52.059.010.0
21Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend26.56.059.010.0
23Alexandra Frosch DEUQwanita27.24.058.410.0
24Wendy Welzen NLDPaick26.04.056.010.0
25Arne Berneking DEUMaze24.86.055.610.0
26Joella Verhek NLDLily25.44.054.810.0
27Isabel Vieth NLDFjella25.83.054.610.0
28Reiny Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie26.12.054.210.0
29Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack24.12.050.210.0
30Tatjana Lindenmann-Mualla DEUYoomee24.60.049.210.0
31Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi5.05.010.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Angela Tederke DEUBonBon8.59.38.69.09.2%35.49.09.38.58.98.9%35.771.1
2Angela Tederke DEUMr. ZooM8.78.88.48.68.5%34.59.19.08.99.09.3%36.070.5
3Andreas Keller CHEVelvet8.08.28.17.97.3%32.28.38.37.98.08.5%32.564.7
4Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks7.98.08.28.08.2%32.17.17.27.47.27.3%28.961.0
5Eva Steiner AUTWelcome7.97.97.07.67.1%30.47.87.86.87.58.7%29.960.3
6Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe7.77.37.17.26.7%29.38.17.77.47.68.1%30.860.1
7Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy7.67.57.07.57.6%29.67.87.57.27.38.8%29.859.4
8Lilia Steiner AUTVivien7.67.57.07.37.3%29.47.47.56.77.16.0%28.758.1
9Verena König DEULimit7.47.86.86.98.1%28.97.17.66.66.97.4%28.257.1
10Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay7.37.36.67.79.6%28.97.26.96.27.28.0%27.556.4
11Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff7.87.77.07.47.6%29.96.96.76.36.46.8%26.356.2
12Daniel Köhler DEUSkip7.47.36.97.07.2%28.6%28.6
12Nadine Averesch DEUZiva8.07.26.66.86.5%28.6%28.6
14Annika Bröll DEUAlva7.27.27.07.16.4%28.5%28.5
15Rouche De Vries NLDMajor7.07.07.07.07.6%28.0%28.0
15Hans de Rooij NLDBrave7.97.06.46.78.3%28.0%28.0
17Ben Bleeker NLDSunny-Boy7.07.36.86.87.8%27.9%27.9
18Lilia Steiner AUTPoppy7.27.56.07.08.7%27.7%27.7
19Claudia Spiegel DEUCleo7.26.76.86.87.4%27.5%27.5
20Alexandra Frosch DEUQwanita7.86.86.26.49.2%27.2%27.2
21Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend6.77.06.36.56.5%26.5%26.5
22Verena König DEUYara7.26.95.86.26.3%26.1%26.1
22Reiny Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie6.86.96.16.37.1%26.1%26.1
24Wendy Welzen NLDPaick6.96.76.26.28.1%26.0%26.0
25Jelle Bernkens NLDTess6.96.66.16.25.5%25.8%25.8
25Isabel Vieth NLDFjella6.96.56.26.26.4%25.8%25.8
27Joella Verhek NLDLily6.56.36.56.15.5%25.4%25.4
28Arne Berneking DEUMaze6.36.56.06.06.5%24.8%24.8
29Tatjana Lindenmann-Mualla DEUYoomee6.56.25.96.05.2%24.6%24.6
30Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack6.06.55.75.96.0%24.1%24.1
31Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi%%0.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Throw & Catch

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Andreas Keller CHENascha16.016.032.0
2Andreas Keller CHEVelvet15.010.025.0
3Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe13.010.023.0
4Jelle Bernkens NLDZoé10.013.023.0
4Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks11.012.023.0
6Jelle Bernkens NLDTess12.08.020.0
6Arne Berneking DEUSauron11.09.020.0
8Verena König DEUYara12.06.018.0
8Angela Tederke DEUBonBon12.06.018.0
8Verena König DEULimit12.06.018.0
11Selena Brummans BELOakley13.04.017.0
12Karsten König DEUSky9.09.0
12Wendy Welzen NLDVika9.09.0
12Ben Bleeker NLDSunny-Boy9.09.0
12Wendy Welzen NLDJames9.09.0
16Angela Tederke DEUMr. ZooM8.08.0
16Hans de Rooij NLDBrave8.08.0
18Daniel Köhler DEUYoomee6.06.0
18Saskia Boeije NLDRiley6.06.0
18Tatjana Lindenmann-Mualla DEUHappy6.06.0
18Karsten König DEUImac6.06.0
18Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend6.06.0
18Manuela Wetzig DEUPeanut6.06.0
18Arne Berneking DEUMaze6.06.0
18Lilia Steiner AUTVivien6.06.0
18Claudia Spiegel DEUCleo6.06.0
18Ben Bleeker NLDFloyd6.06.0
28Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy5.05.0
28Vanessa Lieber DEUBacardi5.05.0
28Lilia Steiner AUTPoppy5.05.0
28Eva Steiner AUTWelcome5.05.0
28Saskia Boeije NLDDeeks5.05.0
33Rouche De Vries NLDMajor4.04.0
33Wendy Welzen NLDPaick4.04.0
33Alexandra Frosch DEUQwanita4.04.0
33Wendy Welzen NLDDott4.04.0
33Joella Verhek NLDLily4.04.0
33Daniel Köhler DEUSkip4.04.0
33Nadine Averesch DEUZiva4.04.0
33Danny Plusquin BELVika4.04.0
33Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay4.04.0
33Danny Plusquin BELJames4.04.0
33Stefanie Aschenbrenner DEUToruk4.04.0
44Björn Spiegel DEUQueenie3.03.0
44Anita Sujono DEUSauron3.03.0
44Alexandra Frosch DEUDakota3.03.0
44Isabel Vieth NLDFjella3.03.0
48Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff2.02.0
48Selena Brummans BELLegend2.02.0
48Bianca Thomae DEUPearl2.02.0
48Reiny Edler-Steiner AUTAlfie2.02.0
48Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack2.02.0
48Annika Bröll DEUAlva2.02.0
54Danny Plusquin BELDott0.00.0
54Tatjana Lindenmann-Mualla DEUYoomee0.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Sabrina Kempf DEULoki28.52.031.5122.0
2Anke Dörr DEUCookie28.43.030.4120.6
3Diana Dossinger DEUBloom26.70.029.5112.4
4Chrissie van Bragt NLDBuddy23.65.027.6107.4
5Diana Dossinger DEUDeeks26.20.026.2104.8
6Nils Elferink DEUNacho25.20.025.4101.2
7Ciska Voort NLDHolly25.04.022.599.0
8Nicky Krüger DEULucky25.41.023.298.2
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Novice Throw & Catch

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Michael Haake DEUAira7.06.013.0
2Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy6.06.012.0
3André Scherer DEUJoy6.04.010.0
4Chrissie van Bragt NLDBuddy5.04.09.0
5Kayleigh Voort NLDFelin3.04.07.0
5Kayleigh Voort NLDJimi4.03.07.0
7Nils Elferink DEUNacho0.06.06.0
7Keano Voort NLDJordan2.04.06.0
7Ciska Voort NLDHolly4.02.06.0
10Anke Dörr DEUCookie3.02.05.0
10Sabrina Kempf DEULoki2.03.05.0
12Twan van Bragt NLDBuddy2.02.04.0
13Fabienne Rienhardt DEUEasy3.00.03.0
13Julia Korte DEUKimi1.02.03.0
15Nicky Krüger DEULucky1.00.01.0
15Yasemin Baz DEUEfes0.01.01.0
17Diana Dossinger DEUBloom0.00.00.0
17Diana Dossinger DEUDeeks0.00.00.0
17Melinda Morina DEUEfes0.00.00.0