Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2024 NFM Cup

Jun 15, 2024 - Vierhouten, Gelderland, NLD

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total WCP Scoresheet
1Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe32.88.033.2140.0100.0
2Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks31.510.033.0139.095.0
3Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend33.62.033.6136.490.0
4Lea Heldt DEUGroot30.77.032.6133.685.0
5Julia Knoblauch DEUYuuna30.98.031.1132.080.0
6Petra Ouwens NLDAppa31.18.028.9128.075.0
7Dion Ouwens NLDGimli29.38.029.8126.270.0
8Daniel Köhler DEUSkip30.14.030.6125.465.0
9Marcel Koning NLDMr Lee30.12.027.4117.060.0
10Sophie Nijenhuis NLDKeyan29.30.028.8116.255.0
11István Fodor DEUKobe31.28.070.450.0
12Andreas Keller CHEVelvet29.112.070.245.0
13Chris Bontekoe NLDNeo27.214.068.440.0
14Kris Maes BELFame27.212.066.435.0
15Christina Weiß DEUFirefly29.08.066.030.0
16Susanne Hoffrogge DEULiam29.27.065.425.0
17Jelle Bernkens BELTess26.010.062.020.0
18Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut27.46.060.815.0
19Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack28.53.060.010.0
20Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy27.35.059.610.0
21Tess Binnerts NLDSwirl27.44.058.810.0
22Steef Heruer NLDSpetter25.77.058.410.0
22Jens Rettkowski DEUHanuta28.71.058.410.0
24Ben Bleeker NLDSunny Boy27.14.058.210.0
25Wendy Welzen NLDVika24.59.058.010.0
26Sophie Nijenhuis NLDLiva27.72.057.410.0
27Patrick Engelken DEUBig28.60.057.210.0
27Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDCliff27.62.057.210.0
29Cindy Vranken NLDMr Ethan27.03.057.010.0
30Lianne Stegink NLDMuis26.53.056.010.0
31Tan Huijsman NLDTaco25.45.055.810.0
32Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUHappy25.74.055.410.0
33Danique Keuken NLDZoë27.30.054.610.0
34Gwenn Wouters NLDBo24.55.054.010.0
34Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDJune27.00.054.010.0
34Rouche De Vries NLDMajor25.04.054.010.0
37Wendy Welzen NLDPaick25.92.053.810.0
38Tan Huijsman NLDChef24.84.053.610.0
39Joyce Visser NLDBowie25.91.052.810.0
39Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUYoomee25.91.052.810.0
39Anne Kramer DEULacy25.91.052.810.0
39Colin Lenting NLDBowie24.44.052.810.0
43Ulf Bicker DEUNanuk24.53.052.010.0
44Anita Nijholt NLDSjua25.80.051.610.0
45Joanna Krzeminska POLCodi25.21.051.410.0
45Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay24.23.051.410.0
45Aranka Hottentot NLDNoa25.70.051.410.0
48Melissa Witteman NLDFloyd24.03.051.010.0
49Ivanka Vencken NLDKoda23.44.050.810.0
50Kim Maessen NLDGuus24.81.050.610.0
51Gwenn Wouters NLDKenzo24.41.049.810.0
52Laurent Kubben NLDZef23.82.049.610.0
53Rudy Roos NLDTiki23.40.046.810.0
54Britta Reiland DEUMorlyn22.81.046.610.0
55Liliane Dolezal BELKira21.13.045.210.0
56Liliane Dolezal BELBrouny20.63.044.210.0
57Liliane Dolezal BELRambo19.54.043.010.0
58Sina Theil DEUFunny2.02.010.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend8.28.28.78.58.6%33.68.28.68.58.37.8%33.667.2
2Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe7.98.08.58.48.1%32.88.08.78.28.37.8%33.266.0
3Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks8.07.28.38.08.1%31.58.18.58.18.37.9%33.064.5
4Lea Heldt DEUGroot7.87.77.47.87.6%30.77.98.08.58.28.5%32.663.3
5Julia Knoblauch DEUYuuna7.67.67.97.88.8%30.97.87.87.77.87.6%31.162.0
6Daniel Köhler DEUSkip7.57.37.87.57.4%30.17.57.67.97.67.3%30.660.7
7Petra Ouwens NLDAppa7.87.48.17.89.3%31.17.37.27.47.07.8%28.960.0
8Dion Ouwens NLDGimli7.47.37.37.37.8%29.37.37.37.77.56.9%29.859.1
9Sophie Nijenhuis NLDKeyan6.97.27.97.37.6%29.37.07.07.57.36.7%28.858.1
10Marcel Koning NLDMr Lee7.87.47.47.57.4%30.17.16.86.76.86.6%27.457.5
11István Fodor DEUKobe7.57.58.28.07.6%31.2%31.2
12Susanne Hoffrogge DEULiam7.17.57.47.27.6%29.2%29.2
13Andreas Keller CHEVelvet7.07.08.17.07.7%29.1%29.1
14Christina Weiß DEUFirefly7.46.97.77.06.9%29.0%29.0
15Jens Rettkowski DEUHanuta7.07.47.37.07.0%28.7%28.7
16Patrick Engelken DEUBig6.86.97.87.17.1%28.6%28.6
17Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack7.06.97.67.06.5%28.5%28.5
18Sophie Nijenhuis NLDLiva7.17.07.06.65.9%27.7%27.7
19Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDCliff6.47.17.17.06.4%27.6%27.6
20Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut6.86.96.96.88.3%27.4%27.4
20Tess Binnerts NLDSwirl6.87.26.86.65.6%27.4%27.4
22Danique Keuken NLDZoë6.86.77.06.87.8%27.3%27.3
22Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy7.06.86.86.78.0%27.3%27.3
24Chris Bontekoe NLDNeo7.16.66.96.66.5%27.2%27.2
24Kris Maes BELFame6.76.96.86.85.8%27.2%27.2
26Ben Bleeker NLDSunny Boy6.66.87.06.78.3%27.1%27.1
27Cindy Vranken NLDMr Ethan7.06.57.06.57.8%27.0%27.0
27Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDJune6.56.96.96.78.3%27.0%27.0
29Lianne Stegink NLDMuis6.86.76.56.58.5%26.5%26.5
30Jelle Bernkens BELTess7.06.06.96.16.4%26.0%26.0
31Anne Kramer DEULacy6.86.46.36.45.4%25.9%25.9
31Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUYoomee6.66.66.36.47.0%25.9%25.9
31Joyce Visser NLDBowie6.96.66.06.48.6%25.9%25.9
31Wendy Welzen NLDPaick6.86.56.26.47.1%25.9%25.9
35Anita Nijholt NLDSjua6.56.46.56.46.0%25.8%25.8
36Aranka Hottentot NLDNoa6.56.36.76.26.8%25.7%25.7
36Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUHappy7.26.46.06.17.9%25.7%25.7
36Steef Heruer NLDSpetter6.56.16.86.36.3%25.7%25.7
39Tan Huijsman NLDTaco6.96.36.16.15.2%25.4%25.4
40Joanna Krzeminska POLCodi6.76.16.46.08.6%25.2%25.2
41Rouche De Vries NLDMajor6.26.46.46.05.8%25.0%25.0
42Tan Huijsman NLDChef6.56.16.16.15.7%24.8%24.8
42Kim Maessen NLDGuus6.36.46.06.16.3%24.8%24.8
44Wendy Welzen NLDVika6.56.06.06.06.4%24.5%24.5
44Gwenn Wouters NLDBo6.46.35.86.05.4%24.5%24.5
44Ulf Bicker DEUNanuk6.86.05.85.97.3%24.5%24.5
47Colin Lenting NLDBowie6.95.85.95.84.5%24.4%24.4
47Gwenn Wouters NLDKenzo6.56.25.85.95.2%24.4%24.4
49Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay6.55.95.95.99.1%24.2%24.2
50Melissa Witteman NLDFloyd6.45.96.05.75.9%24.0%24.0
51Laurent Kubben NLDZef6.85.65.85.64.8%23.8%23.8
52Rudy Roos NLDTiki6.45.75.85.55.8%23.4%23.4
52Ivanka Vencken NLDKoda6.25.75.75.87.8%23.4%23.4
54Britta Reiland DEUMorlyn6.16.05.55.28.0%22.8%22.8
55Liliane Dolezal BELKira6.25.44.55.06.4%21.1%21.1
56Liliane Dolezal BELBrouny6.24.54.95.03.0%20.6%20.6
57Liliane Dolezal BELRambo5.54.54.55.05.8%19.5%19.5
58Sina Theil DEUFunny%%0.0
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Q Scoresheet
1Andreas Keller CHEVelvet12.013.025.0
2Jelle Bernkens BELTess10.014.024.0
3Kris Maes BELFame12.012.024.0
4Chris Bontekoe NLDNeo14.08.022.0
4Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe8.014.022.0
4Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks10.012.022.0
7Wendy Welzen NLDVika9.08.017.0
8Christina Weiß DEUFirefly8.08.016.0
8Julia Knoblauch DEUYuuna8.08.016.0
10Petra Ouwens NLDAppa8.06.014.0
11Kris Maes BELDjaira10.02.012.0
11Ben Bleeker NLDFloyd8.04.012.0
11Dion Ouwens NLDGimli8.04.012.0
11Laurent Kubben NLDTess8.04.012.0
15Peter Maessen NLDGuus8.02.010.0
16István Fodor DEUKobe8.08.0
17Steef Heruer NLDSpetter7.07.0
17Lea Heldt DEUGroot7.07.0
17Wendy Welzen NLDDott7.07.0
17Ronald Van Der Laan NLDKees7.07.0
17Susanne Hoffrogge DEULiam7.07.0
22Peter Voort NLDJordan6.06.0
22Stijn T'Seyen BELStorm6.06.0
22Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut6.06.0
22Danny Plusquin BELVika6.06.0
22Wendy Welzen NLDJames6.06.0
27Tan Huijsman NLDTaco5.05.0
27Gwenn Wouters NLDBo5.05.0
27Joanna Krzeminska POLNord5.05.0
27Wouter Crins NLDTruus5.05.0
27Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy5.05.0
32Daniel Köhler DEUSonic4.04.0
32Erik Willems NLDSepp4.04.0
32Tan Huijsman NLDChef4.04.0
32Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUHappy4.04.0
32Danny Plusquin BELJames4.04.0
32Daniel Köhler DEUSkip4.04.0
32Tess Binnerts NLDSwirl4.04.0
32Danny Plusquin BELDott4.04.0
32Colin Lenting NLDBowie4.04.0
32Ben Bleeker NLDSunny Boy4.04.0
32Ivanka Vencken NLDKoda4.04.0
32Liliane Dolezal BELRambo4.04.0
32Rouche De Vries NLDMajor4.04.0
45Melissa Witteman NLDFloyd3.03.0
45Ulf Bicker DEUNanuk3.03.0
45Steve Matterne BELTexas3.03.0
45Selena Brummans BELLegend3.03.0
45Saskia Boeije NLDDeeks3.03.0
45Liliane Dolezal BELKira3.03.0
45Cindy Vranken NLDMr Ethan3.03.0
45Lisette Van Der Laan NLDKees3.03.0
45Marion Schumacher DEUEasy Peasy3.03.0
45Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay3.03.0
45Sonja Bugsalewicz DEUZack3.03.0
45Lianne Stegink NLDMuis3.03.0
45Liliane Dolezal BELBrouny3.03.0
45Joanna Krzeminska POLAbi3.03.0
59Jelmer Keuken NLDJoy2.02.0
59Steve Matterne BELYuna2.02.0
59Kris Maes BELZiva2.02.0
59Patrick Engelken DEUBliss2.02.0
59Selena Brummans BELOakley2.02.0
59marion schumacher DEUmojo2.02.0
59Dorien Heermeyer NLDDexx2.02.0
59Joella Verhek NLDJimi2.02.0
59Marcel Koning NLDMr Lee2.02.0
59Irene Bleeker NLDRiver2.02.0
59Sina Theil DEUFunny2.02.0
59Wendy Welzen NLDPaick2.02.0
59Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDCliff2.02.0
59Saskia Boeije NLDRiley2.02.0
59Sophie Nijenhuis NLDLiva2.02.0
59Claudia Wagstyl DEULegend2.02.0
59Jelle Bernkens BELZoe2.02.0
59Laurent Kubben NLDZef2.02.0
77Anne Kramer DEULacy1.01.0
77Bryan Honingh NLDAika1.01.0
77Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla DEUYoomee1.01.0
77Dorien Heermeyer NLDMayra1.01.0
77Kim Maessen NLDGuus1.01.0
77Raphael Schumacher DEUEasy Peasy1.01.0
77Richard Bouhuizen NLDChicky1.01.0
77Tanja Barelds NLDGizmo1.01.0
77Britta Reiland DEUMorlyn1.01.0
77Joyce Visser NLDBowie1.01.0
77Joanna Krzeminska POLCodi1.01.0
77Erica Honingh NLDSummer1.01.0
77Jens Rettkowski DEUHanuta1.01.0
77Erica Honingh NLDMiss Logan1.01.0
77Gwenn Wouters NLDKenzo1.01.0
92Anita Nijholt NLDSjua0.00.0
92Yvette Le Noble - Elzinga NLDCrazy0.00.0
92Sophie Nijenhuis NLDKeyan0.00.0
92Anita Nijholt NLDUli0.00.0
92Gesien Broekhuijsen NLDJune0.00.0
92Richard Kleiweg NLDSkip0.00.0
92Dirk heermeijer NLDVince0.00.0
92Danique Keuken NLDZoë0.00.0
92Ron Coenders NLDMarley0.00.0
92Aranka Hottentot NLDNoa0.00.0
92Rudy Roos NLDTiki0.00.0
92Dirk Heermeijer NLDDexx0.00.0
92raphael schumacher DEUmojo0.00.0
92Dirk Heermeijer NLDMayra0.00.0
92Patrick Engelken DEUBig0.00.0
92Joyce Visser NLDMylo0.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total

Novice Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Ellie Willems NLDBuddy29.92.025.2112.2
1Laureen Decker DEUPaula28.02.027.1112.2
3Kayleigh Voort NLDFelin27.34.025.9110.4
4Anke Dörr DEUCookie28.80.026.3110.2
5Chrissie Van Bragt NLDBuddy26.23.027.0109.4
6Jenny Seiler DEULoki27.22.026.0108.4
7Brenda Hendriks NLDOllie26.93.025.2107.2
8Silvia Hollekamp DEUTimmy27.80.024.6104.8
9Melissa Middendorf DEUChester25.43.024.5102.8
10Diana Dossinger DEUBloom25.20.023.697.6
11Ariënne Blokdijk NLDMayra24.92.021.895.4
12Romy Köhler DEUSkip24.90.021.592.8
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2

Novice T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 Total Scoresheet
1Nancy Wielandt NLDNimbus9.06.015.0
2Patrick Cicuttini NLDLiv6.06.012.0
3Kayleigh Voort NLDJimi5.06.011.0
4Andre Scherer DEUJoy3.07.010.0
4Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy7.03.010.0
4Noah Köhler DEUSkip5.05.010.0
7Debbie Keurhorst NLDTara5.03.08.0
7Nancy Wielandt NLDDjen4.04.08.0
7Kayleigh Voort NLDFelin4.04.08.0
10Stephanie Meurs NLDFlynn3.03.06.0
10Melissa Middendorf DEUChester3.03.06.0
12Alex Seiler DEULoki4.01.05.0
13Chrissie Van Bragt NLDBuddy3.01.04.0
13Kian Köhler DEUSkip3.01.04.0
13Kian Köhler DEUSonic3.01.04.0
13Thalita Teuns BELBlue3.01.04.0
17Stijn Splinter NLDJinte3.00.03.0
17Brenda Hendriks NLDOllie3.00.03.0
19Cindy Delmotte BELFenna2.02.0
19Keano Voort NLDZoë2.02.0
19Talita Teuns BELNova2.02.0
19Laureen Decker DEUPaula2.02.0
19Pascal Vanderclooster BELUinry2.02.0
19Tanja Scherer DEUJoy2.02.0
19Jenny Seiler DEULoki2.02.0
19Ellie Willems NLDBuddy2.02.0
19Ariënne Blokdijk NLDMayra2.02.0
19Twan Van Bragt NLDBuddy2.02.0
29Leon Mossink NLDTara1.01.0
29Thijmen Keuken NLDAce1.01.0
29Annemie Voets BELDjaira1.01.0
29Yasemin Baz DEUEfes1.01.0
29Wouter Splinter NLDJinte1.01.0
29Michael Haake DEUAira1.01.0
29Milan Koning NLDMr Lee1.01.0
29Melinda Morina-Baz DEUEfes1.01.0
29Cindy Delmotte BELArtan1.01.0
29Cindy Delmotte BELZiva1.01.0
39Silvia Hollekamp DEUTimmy0.00.0
39Anke Dörr DEUBenni0.00.0
39Joris Nijholt NLDMr Lee0.00.0
39Joris Nijholt NLDSjua0.00.0
39Keano Voort NLDJames0.00.0
39Lisanne Brands NLDJason0.00.0
39Kyano Hellinx BELSky0.00.0
39Anke Dörr DEUCookie0.00.0
39Romy Köhler DEUSkip0.00.0
39Diana Dossinger DEUBloom0.00.0
39Annemie Voets BELRoxy0.00.0
39Noah Köhler DEUSonic0.00.0
39Keano Voort NLDDott0.00.0
52Weronika Bronowicka POLGrogu