Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Gara Disc Dog UFO DTour 2026

Jul 19, 2026 - Belluno, Belluno, ITA

D-Tour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Filipo Salsa ITABlink0.085.70.085.769.480.580.580.5
2Miha Gašperin SVNSonic0.056.80.056.846.50.064.864.864.8
3Giorgio Di Martino ITAIpa0.039.60.039.60.039.60.039.639.6
4Romano Sgarzi ITALogan43.342.942.243.30.00.00.00.00.0
4Massimo Olivieri ITABalthazar0.00.00.00.00.0
4Miha Gašperin ITASky0.00.00.00.00.0

D-Tour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Valentina Zoldan ITABlink0.059.80.059.80.064.462.864.464.4
2Valentina Zoldan ITALapo0.051.60.051.60.00.053.453.453.4
3Chantal Mattioli ITAStardust43.846.448.448.445.80.051.151.151.1
4Petra Županić CROJake44.80.054.054.048.00.00.048.048.0
5Petra Županić CROBorg54.948.50.054.90.00.00.00.00.0
5Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks41.60.00.041.60.0
5Jean McCollister SVNMaisie0.040.60.040.60.0
5Saskia Boeije NLDRiley0.033.70.033.70.0
5Chantal Mattioli ITASarabi21.525.929.629.60.0
5Petra Županić CROConnor0.00.00.00.00.0