Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Distance Series Switzerland - #2

Apr 12, 2026 - Märstetten, Thurgau, CHE

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Peter Hug CHELuna0.057.60.057.60.055.548.555.555.5
2Andreas Keller CHEImani28.953.053.353.351.20.054.954.954.9
3Andreas Keller CHEAkuma0.052.30.052.30.00.054.854.854.8
4Erik Kempf DEULoki0.043.057.957.953.90.00.053.953.9
5Miga Berther CHEHope43.70.00.043.742.748.80.048.848.8
6Andreas Keller CHEMadMexx0.00.00.00.00.0
6Miga Berther CHEIvy0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Sabrina Kempf DEULoki46.50.050.850.80.047.447.547.547.5
2Martina Michel DEUFlyck31.541.50.041.537.141.433.941.441.4
3Carmen Zürcher CHETouch0.035.20.035.234.20.00.034.234.2
4Carmen Zürcher CHEBacardi33.336.744.844.80.00.00.00.00.0
4Carmen Zürcher CHEIce34.938.144.044.00.00.00.00.00.0