Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Distance Series Switzerland - #3

Apr 26, 2026 - Goldach, St. Gallen, CHE

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Andreas Keller CHEAkuma0.060.00.060.062.965.975.075.075.0
2Michael Berther CHELemon41.846.147.747.70.054.044.154.054.0
3Andre Scherrer DEUJoy40.60.043.343.30.049.252.352.352.3
4Michael Berther CHEHope0.039.00.039.00.049.90.049.949.9
5Michael Berther CHEIvy0.00.045.145.146.037.10.046.046.0
6Attila Horváth HUNElara45.244.10.045.20.00.00.00.00.0
6Andreas Keller CHEMadmex0.00.042.442.40.00.00.00.00.0
6Damian Sembowski CHEMalu0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Tanja Scherrer DEUJoy42.046.90.046.942.343.550.250.250.2
2Carmen Zürcher CHEIce0.00.00.00.00.045.60.045.645.6
3Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy43.141.140.943.137.645.441.045.445.4
4Nora Perge HUNElara0.00.00.00.00.043.943.943.9
5Martina Michel DEUFlyck0.029.535.435.40.034.732.734.734.7
6Carmen Zürcher CHETouch0.047.50.047.50.00.00.00.00.0