Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Germany DTour #2

Mar 15, 2026 - Kirrlach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

DTour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Erik Kempf DEULoki47.453.057.257.252.70.00.052.752.7
2Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi64.40.00.064.452.30.00.052.352.3
3Andreas Keller CHEAkuma46.50.047.447.444.40.049.949.949.9
4Andre Scherer DEUJoy43.70.00.043.70.00.046.146.146.1
5Andreas Keller CHEMad Max0.00.042.342.30.045.30.045.345.3
6Paul Lucius NLDMoos0.00.00.00.00.0
6Timo Kehlbeck DEUImani0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6Attila Horvath DEURhea0.00.00.00.00.0
6Paul Lucius NLDDott0.00.00.00.00.0
6Attila Horvath DEUElara0.00.00.00.00.0

DTour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Nora Horvath DEURhea42.80.00.042.842.733.40.042.742.7
2Wendy Welzen NLDVika38.639.545.445.441.80.00.041.841.8
3Verena König DEUYara0.039.039.939.940.40.00.040.440.4
4Tanja Scherer DEUJoy34.234.338.238.239.839.837.339.839.8
5Sabrina Kempf DEULoki0.043.442.343.40.00.00.00.00.0
5Carmen Zürcher CHEIce0.037.338.138.10.0
5Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy34.60.031.734.60.0
5Daniela Lettang DEUEfes31.732.929.732.90.0
5Carmen Zürcher CHETouch0.032.50.032.50.0
5Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut29.426.70.029.40.0