Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Germany DTour #3

Jun 7, 2026 - Kirrlach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

DTour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Erik Kempf DEULoki0.00.062.162.10.00.052.752.752.7
2André Scherer DEUJoy45.80.00.045.844.946.10.046.146.1
3Andreas Keller CHEMadmax0.054.50.054.50.00.044.344.344.3
4Attila Horvath DEUElara42.747.70.047.70.00.041.441.441.4
5Paul Lucius NLDMoos60.552.660.50.00.00.00.00.0
5Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi0.00.00.00.00.0
5Andreas Keller CHEAkuma0.00.00.00.00.0
5Attila Horvath DEURhea0.00.00.00.00.0

DTour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Nora Horvath DEURhea47.30.00.047.30.051.40.051.451.4
2Sabrina Kempf DEULoki48.955.30.055.350.248.50.050.250.2
3Tanja Scherer DEUJoy46.545.641.746.50.036.947.547.547.5
4Wendy Welzen NLDVika0.045.750.850.845.60.041.845.645.6
5Wendy Welzen NLDYavi50.050.30.050.30.045.00.045.045.0
6Martina Michel DEUFlyck43.10.00.043.10.039.20.039.239.2
7Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy38.20.036.338.20.0
7Wendy Welzen NLDWinnie0.00.037.037.00.0
7Melanie Kehlbeck DEUBacardi34.436.80.036.80.0
7Verena König DEUYara35.436.60.036.60.0
7Alex Seiler DEULoki36.00.00.036.00.0
7Daniela Lettang DEUEfes0.00.035.435.40.0
7Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut0.00.00.00.00.0