Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 SummerCup - DTour

Jun 28, 2026 - Maribor, Styria, SVN

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Miha Gašperin SVNViggo0.00.00.00.00.00.073.273.273.2
2Nikola Nikolov BGRKarma0.00.056.156.10.063.70.063.763.7
3Nikola Nikolov BGRViego57.60.00.057.60.00.00.00.00.0
4Vladislav Hadzhiyski BGRBlaze0.052.00.052.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Harsányi Balázs HUNRuby0.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Miha Gašperin SVNSky0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Miha Gašperin SVNSuper Sonic0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa62.30.00.062.350.10.061.061.061.0
2Petra Županić CROJake0.00.00.00.00.041.651.451.451.4
3Tina Perc Horvat SVNNuka0.00.045.145.10.00.00.00.00.0
4Petra Županić CROConnor0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Ola Sarnowska-Trypka POLNuxi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0