Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Dogtivity Cup DTour 2026

Apr 25, 2026 - Echt, Limburg, NLD

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi67.90.00.067.969.473.00.073.073.0
2Jelle Bernkens BELTess0.050.40.050.449.348.959.759.759.7
3Steef Heruer NLDSkittel54.20.00.054.256.00.00.056.056.0
4Peter Voort NLDJordan0.047.850.050.045.951.90.051.951.9
5Dion Ouwens NLDGimli0.00.062.462.40.049.40.049.449.4
6Steef Heruer NLDSpetter50.10.054.454.40.00.00.00.00.0
6Peter Voort NLDJiggy46.60.049.449.40.0
6Peter Voort NLDHolly45.448.747.748.70.0
6Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe0.044.648.248.20.0
6Björn Spiegel DEUCleo46.70.00.046.70.0
6Paul Lucius NLDMoos34.538.544.344.30.0
6Ron Adriaens NLDGaika0.041.742.842.80.0
6Patrick Van Rosmalen NLDSimba0.00.00.00.00.0
6Keano Voort NLDJimi0.00.00.00.00.0
6Timo Kehlbeck DEUImani0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Saskia Boeije NLDRiley44.739.831.344.744.549.549.549.549.5
2Lea Heldt DEUGroot43.50.00.043.547.20.048.548.548.5
3Melanie Kehlbeck NLDBacardi42.143.70.043.742.042.546.546.546.5
4Selena Brummans BELLegend33.938.742.542.540.039.338.740.040.0
5Yvonne Kip NLDDott43.00.00.043.00.00.00.00.00.0
5Wendy Welzen NLDJames42.035.60.042.00.0
5Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks0.038.70.038.70.0
5Wendy Welzen NLDVika0.035.038.138.10.0
5Gwenn Crins NLDMiep35.838.00.038.00.0
5Ciska Voort NLDLora0.034.837.037.00.0
5Mientje Dustin NLDBoris0.035.10.035.10.0
5Selena Brummans BELOakley34.70.00.034.70.0
5Charel Jager NLDZizy0.00.034.634.60.0
5Petra Van Os NLDYlvà33.80.00.033.80.0
5Marion Schumacher DEUEasypeasy28.932.50.032.50.0
5Noraly de Jong NLDMagic23.624.026.226.20.0
5Selena Brummans BELMaze0.00.00.00.00.0
5Petra Van Os NLDJente0.00.00.00.00.0
5Noraly De Jong NLDDaisy0.00.00.00.00.0
5Natascha Grobben NLDSky0.00.00.00.00.0