Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Argentina DTour #1

Dec 8, 2025 - Belen de Escobar, Buenos Aires, ARG

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Luis Seccia ARGRocky0.049.658.758.758.7
2Maxiliano Lodi ARGSur0.056.80.056.856.8
3Fernando Torino ARGTupa0.00.055.255.255.2
4Maximiliano Lodi ARGBruce0.00.044.544.544.5
5Tomas Montanxxez ARGPaca0.037.30.037.337.3
6Fernando Torino ARGCraig0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Analia Crego ARGVega0.042.40.042.444.00.050.550.550.5
2Melanie Tovorovsky ARGMoon0.00.057.357.30.047.10.047.147.1
3Analia Crego ARGSun49.50.00.049.542.60.00.042.642.6
4Marisol Rey ARGSur0.039.00.039.00.00.033.733.733.7
5Patricia Tribodi ARGOlivia0.00.035.735.730.129.930.730.730.7
6Melanie Tovorovsky ARGSky0.00.062.762.70.00.00.00.00.0
6Marisol Rey ARGBruce39.70.00.039.70.00.00.00.00.0
6Mercedes Virue ARGCraig34.20.00.034.20.00.00.00.00.0
6Mercedes Virue ARGKawa0.00.032.832.80.00.0
6Luz Felipe ARGSky0.00.031.331.30.00.0
6Luz Felipe ARGMoon0.00.024.624.60.00.0
6Patricia Tribodi ARGRufina0.00.00.00.00.00.0