Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Argentina DTour #2

Mar 7, 2026 - Belen de Escobar, Buenos Aires, ARG

DTour Men

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Maximiliano Lodi ARGSur0.049.957.857.8
2Maximiliano Lodi ARGBruce51.20.054.954.9
3Fernando Torino ARGTupa0.00.053.753.7
4Fernando Torino ARGMoon0.00.051.551.5
4Gustavo Matus ARGDuque29.50.00.029.5
4Luis Seccia ARGKobe0.00.00.0

DTour Women

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Melanie Tovorovsky ARGSky0.059.90.059.958.20.062.362.362.3
2Analia Crego ARGVega0.047.249.549.554.30.050.154.354.3
3Melanie Tovorovsky ARGMoon0.00.035.535.50.00.054.054.054.0
4Marisol Rey ARGSur0.035.30.035.30.038.50.038.538.5
5Marisol Rey ARGBruce0.035.50.035.50.032.40.032.432.4
6Mercedes Virue ARGCraig0.00.031.531.50.030.70.030.730.7
7Silvana Duran ARGDuque0.015.40.015.40.00.014.314.314.3
8Marina Menendez ARGCapitan0.00.011.411.40.00.0
8Analia Crego ARGNuit0.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Mercedes Virue ARGKawa0.00.00.00.00.00.0