Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 North American Cup DTour Finals

Oct 24, 2026 - Gray Summit, MO, USA

Mens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Chris Knapp USAMacho75.877.484.584.584.5
2Matt Bilderback USALit0.077.70.077.772.875.471.575.477.7
3Chris Knapp USAHigh Roller0.00.075.274.768.775.275.2
4Matt Bilderback USAMaddie0.074.50.074.572.374.472.174.474.5
5Matt Bilderback USAOctavia0.072.90.072.966.463.50.066.472.9
6Chris Knapp USARye0.00.00.00.065.70.070.970.970.9
7Darron Barrus USAJuno0.068.70.068.768.7
8Darron Barrus USABrutal0.067.60.067.667.6
9Andrew Han USAHigh Roller0.00.00.00.00.065.466.266.266.2
10Gordon Cheung CANNyah55.70.00.055.764.759.364.664.764.7
11Adrian Custer USAKarate0.00.00.00.064.60.00.064.664.6
12Leo Sullivan USASparks0.064.30.064.30.00.062.362.364.3
13Jeff Scheetz USASkosh0.061.90.061.961.10.064.164.164.1
14Gordon Cheung CANMidas0.063.456.263.40.057.50.057.563.4
15Gordon Cheung CANZula0.00.061.561.50.063.30.063.363.3
16Mark Reinhold USAHappy0.00.00.00.00.062.00.062.062.0
17Leo Sullivan USATattle54.859.70.059.70.061.80.061.861.8
18Ken Pogson USAViper0.058.90.058.960.455.358.460.460.4
19Mark Reinhold USABetcha0.00.059.959.90.00.00.00.059.9
20Mark Reinhold USAShiner0.058.753.358.759.30.00.059.359.3
21Gordon Cheung CANVengeance55.352.058.658.652.555.10.055.158.6
22Ken Pogson USADuchess54.055.057.457.454.755.053.655.057.4
23Ken Pogson USAPepper50.154.00.054.00.00.00.00.054.0
24Brian Baldwin USABrody47.849.948.749.944.051.60.051.651.6
25Troy Mool USAZeplyn0.051.40.051.451.4
26Troy Mool USADozer51.00.00.051.051.0
27Brian Baldwin USACasper0.00.047.047.045.243.848.048.048.0
28Chris Knapp USAWeller0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28Darron Barrus USAMcnallian Stallian0.00.00.00.00.0

Womens Pro

Rank Handler Dog Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R1-Longest Throw 1 Throw 2 Throw 3 R2-Longest Total Q Scoresheet
1Kyra Mandas USAWeller0.00.061.361.363.10.062.363.163.1
2Kyra Mandas USAHigh Roller0.00.062.962.962.9
3Caitlyn Olvitt USAKestra0.00.061.361.350.656.655.956.661.3
4Kyra Mandas USAShaka0.00.061.161.152.852.861.1
5Caitlyn Olvitt USASpree0.060.60.060.658.255.10.058.260.6
6Kyra Mandas USAMacho0.00.060.060.060.0
7Hannah Warner USANetle0.00.059.659.652.50.00.052.559.6
8Hannah Warner USANeph0.052.20.052.20.054.159.559.559.5
9Kyra Mandas USARye0.00.00.00.058.756.757.558.758.7
10Hannah Warner USAAnnex0.055.60.055.60.00.056.956.956.9
11Caitlyn Olvitt USADovekie54.654.652.952.90.052.954.6
12Barb Reinhold USADoodad0.00.052.452.40.00.050.950.952.4
13Kelly Haidinyak USAZeke0.051.70.051.70.045.80.045.851.7
14Barb Reinhold USASalty0.00.00.00.00.050.444.250.450.4
15Barb Reinhold USAShotgun0.00.00.00.047.30.050.250.250.2
16Kelly Haidinyak USALeo0.048.60.048.643.00.041.643.048.6
17Kathy Mills USAMuddoosa41.90.00.041.943.745.148.148.148.1
18Kathy Mills USAGravedigger0.00.048.048.00.00.043.443.448.0
19Heather Gallagher CANTyke0.00.044.844.839.040.841.041.044.8
20Kathy Mills USAPhoenix44.744.744.7
21Kathy Mills USAWoofman38.30.00.038.30.040.40.040.440.4
22Kelly Haidinyak USALemon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22Kathy Mills USABoogieman0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0