Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Belgium TC UFO Circuit #1

May 3, 2026 - Puurs, Antwerp, BEL

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Kris Maes BELFame13.011.011.035.0
2Steef Heruer NLDSpetter11.014.09.034.0
3Peter Voort NLDJordan13.06.012.031.0
4Jelle Bernkens BELTess4.012.011.027.0
4Peter Voort NLDJiggy12.09.06.027.0
6Wendy Welzen NLDVika7.012.06.025.0
7Steef Heruer NLDSkittel12.06.06.024.0
8Ciska Voort NLDLora6.09.08.023.0
9Keona Ruyters NLDMonster8.06.05.019.0
9Keona Ruyters NLDBlack Jack6.06.07.019.0
11Danny Plusquin BELJames6.06.06.018.0
12Paul Lucius NLDMoos0.08.06.014.0
13Kris Maes BELMagic2.06.04.012.0
13Bas van der Veer NLDPepper2.02.08.012.0
15Kyano Hellinx BELMystique2.04.04.010.0
15Danny Plusquin BELDott2.04.04.010.0
15Bas van der Veer NLDRoy4.02.04.010.0
18Bas van der Veer NLDSita1.04.02.07.0
19Cindy Delmotte BELZiva2.02.02.06.0
20Kyano Hellinx BELSky4.00.00.04.0
20Bas van der Veer NLDKelly3.00.01.04.0
20Kyano Hellinx BELRoxy0.02.02.04.0
20Cindy Delmotte BELFenna2.02.00.04.0
20Pascal Vanderclooster BELUinry0.01.03.04.0
25Joanna Krzeminska Klapinska POLCodi0.01.02.03.0
26Pascal Vanderclooster BELWillow1.00.00.01.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Annemie Voets BELRoxy3.03.03.09.0
2Suzan Krzeminska POLAbi1.02.06.09.0
3Anouck Vandebosch BELIzzy2.04.00.06.0
4Annemie Voets BELMystique3.01.02.06.0
5Jame Vandenbosch BELIzzy1.02.01.04.0
5Annemie Voets BELSky2.00.02.04.0
7Josianne Van de Maele BELUinry0.02.01.03.0
8Josianne Van de Maele BELWillow1.00.01.02.0
9Celestiene Roelens BELOdette0.00.00.00.0
10Wendy Roux BELNayla