Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Belgium TC UFO Circuit #2

Aug 2, 2026 - Puurs, Antwerp, BEL

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Jelle Bernkens BELTess12.015.04.031.0
2Kris Maes BELFame10.08.010.028.0
3Paul Lucius NLDMoos10.06.08.024.0
4Steef Heruer NLDSpetter9.06.08.023.0
5Paul Lucius NLDYass8.06.08.022.0
6Selena Brummans BELLegend6.010.05.021.0
7Keona Ruyters NLDBlack Jack6.07.05.018.0
7Danny Plusquin BELYavi4.06.08.018.0
7Keona Ruyters NLDSmokey4.06.08.018.0
10Danny Plusquin BELJames7.04.04.015.0
10Steef Heruer NLDSkittel3.06.06.015.0
10Wendy Welzen NLDVika5.04.06.015.0
13Selena Brummans BELMase2.08.04.014.0
13Bas van der Veer NLDPepper4.03.07.014.0
15Wendy Welzen NLDWinnie7.06.00.013.0
15Kyano Hellinx BELMystique4.06.03.013.0
17Keona Ruyters NLDMonster5.02.03.010.0
18Selena Brummans BELOakley4.02.03.09.0
19Bas van de Veer NLDRoy4.04.00.08.0
20Kris Maes BELMagic2.02.03.07.0
21Bas van de Veer NLDsita3.03.00.06.0
22Cindy Delmotte BELZiva3.00.02.05.0
23Cindy Delmotte BELFenna0.03.00.03.0
24Pascal Vanderclooster BELUinry

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Debby de Saegher BELNala4.06.01.011.0
2Annemie Voets BELRoxy3.03.03.09.0
3Wendy Roux BELNayla0.03.02.05.0
4Josianne Van de Maele BELWillow1.03.00.04.0
4Celestiene Roelens BELOdette2.01.01.04.0