Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

2026 Germany TC UFO Circuit #3

Jun 7, 2026 - Kirrlach, Baden-Württemberg, DEU

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Daniela Lettang DEUCrazy14.011.014.039.0
2Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-Jay10.011.015.036.0
3Martina Michel DEUFlyck8.011.015.034.0
4Wendy Welzen NLDDott6.012.014.032.0
4Wendy Welzen NLDYavi5.010.017.032.0
6Andreas Keller CHEMadMax4.02.021.027.0
7Nora Horvath HUNElara8.00.018.026.0
8Wendy Welzen NLDVika7.06.07.020.0
9Paul Lucius NLDMoos12.02.02.016.0
9Tanja Scherer DEUJoy6.08.02.016.0
11André Scherer DEUJoy4.04.04.012.0
12Sabrina Kempf DEULoki9.00.02.011.0
13Daniela Lettang DEUEfes0.05.04.09.0
13Verena König DEUYara0.02.07.09.0
15Michaela Ruch CHENui4.00.03.07.0
16Sabrina Kempf DEUAres1.03.01.05.0
16Bianca Thomae DEUPearl0.00.05.05.0
18Danny Plusquin BELJames2.02.04.0
18Danny Plusquin BELWinnie2.00.02.04.0
18Manuela Dörr DEUPeanut0.00.04.04.0
21Paul Lucius NLDYazz0.03.00.03.0
21Timo Kehlbeck DEUBacardi0.03.00.03.0
21Sandra Lettang DEUCrazy3.03.0
21Wendy Welzen NLDJames3.00.03.0
25Danny Plusquin BELDott0.02.00.02.0
25Tara Krüger DEULui0.01.01.02.0
27Nicky Krüger DEUFlash0.00.01.01.0
28Bernd Krüger DEULucky0.00.00.00.0

FEO Teams

Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total

Beginner T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 Total Scoresheet