Archives History Rules Contact Downloads Shop

UFO World Cup Finals. Oct 3, 2026
Muggiò, Lombardy, ITA

Open Combined

Rank Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 TC3 Total Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu36.520.037.119.0167.2
2Kirby McIlveen USASora36.018.035.818.0161.6
3Mario Solo ESPDasah Japutinah35.014.035.016.0156.0
4Luca Baretta ITADot36.416.031.917.0153.6
5Eva Zwicker CHEPuzzle33.914.035.58.0152.8
6Youngjong Jo KORLena33.618.033.214.0151.6
7Lea Heldt DEUGroot36.112.032.77.0149.6
8Jorge Lafuente ESPNube33.913.032.913.0146.6
9Dokyeong Lee KORBeta31.018.032.011.0144.0
9Israel Rodera ESP1134.012.032.09.0144.0
11Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe32.212.032.015.0143.4
12Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley33.86.032.011.0142.6
13Marina Fangareggi ITAClif34.64.031.011.0142.2
14Daria Ivantsova BGRAngel32.99.033.69.0142.0
15Csenge Bálint HUNViego33.910.031.79.0141.2
16Saskia Boeije NLDTimber31.95.032.810.0139.4
17Jelle Bernkens BELTess30.313.031.016.0138.6
18Julia Zimmermann DEUYeepee30.612.032.013.0138.2
19Laura Nagy HUNKimba29.518.030.57.0138.0
19Julia Zimmermann DEUMinai30.87.029.717.0138.0
21Amy von Piekartz NLDHazel31.612.030.79.0136.6
22Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks32.74.032.07.0136.4
23Israel Rodera ESPLoky32.48.031.2135.2
24Kristina Kamburova BGRMika30.010.030.713.0134.4
25Martina Bolehovská CZERaxa28.514.031.3133.6
26Jasmin Keller CHEImani31.99.030.36.0133.4
27Amy von Piekartz NLDWish29.911.031.17.0133.0
28Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper29.76.030.312.0132.0
29Ivailo Marinov BGRReya29.412.030.09.0130.8
30Eva Steiner AUTWoodruff29.38.031.7130.0
31Anne-Laure Bancillon FRAPocket29.29.030.96.0129.2
32Daria Ivantsova BGRCoronet30.27.030.72.0128.8
33Luis Seccia ARGKobe26.710.032.111.0128.6
34Giorgia Perazzetta ITAEden29.07.031.64.0128.2
35Javi Jimenez ESPGorda28.99.029.80.0126.4
36Vanessa Fanelli ITALevy28.97.030.25.0125.2
37Amira Kheireddine HUNHikari25.113.029.814.0123.8
38Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-jay26.58.028.810.0120.6
39Oleg Potakhin GRETiwi24.913.028.7120.2
40Guillaume Marchaut FRACHIPS26.010.028.38.0118.6
41Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny27.06.028.00.0116.0
42Eva Steiner AUTWelcome27.52.028.02.0113.0
43Rouche de Vries NLDMajor24.27.026.23.0107.8
44Balázs Harsányi HUNRuby25.410.021.99.0104.6
45Bryan Honingh NLDAika22.212.019.710.095.8
46Reiny Edler-Steiner AUTALFIE25.44.019.84.094.4
47Youngjong Jo KORRudy33.213.09.079.4
48Adrian Stoica ITAInu37.24.078.4
49Céline Averseng FRAPhaya24.62.051.2
Total Score = 2x FS1 + 2x FS2 + Best of TC1/TC3

Open Freestyle

Rank Handler Dog D1 I1 S1 C1 CR FS1 D2 I2 S2 C2 CR FS2 Total Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu8.09.49.69.58.8%36.58.69.59.59.58.8%37.173.6
2Kirby McIlveen USASora8.39.29.39.28.7%36.08.19.49.29.17.9%35.871.8
3Mario Solo ESPDasah Japutinah7.89.29.28.88.8%35.07.99.19.09.09.1%35.070.0
4Eva Zwicker CHEPuzzle7.89.08.58.68.6%33.98.19.29.29.010.0%35.569.4
5Lea Heldt DEUGroot8.59.29.39.110.0%36.17.98.38.18.48.3%32.768.8
6Luca Baretta ITADot8.59.49.59.010.0%36.47.98.18.07.98.3%31.968.3
7Valentina Zoldan ITABlink 1827.68.48.58.48.2%32.98.38.99.28.59.5%34.967.8
8Israel Rodera ESP117.98.98.68.68.8%34.07.98.08.08.17.6%32.066.0
9Amy von Piekartz NLDMiley8.08.78.58.68.2%33.87.68.18.08.38.1%32.065.8
10Israel Rodera ESPLoky7.58.67.98.47.7%32.47.67.98.07.77.3%31.263.6
11Dokyeong Lee KORBeta7.57.77.88.07.8%31.07.18.38.38.37.9%32.063.0
12Julia Zimmermann DEUYeepee7.87.77.47.78.6%30.67.78.38.08.08.7%32.062.6
13Amy von Piekartz NLDHazel6.98.48.08.39.1%31.66.88.57.48.08.2%30.762.3
14Amy von Piekartz NLDWish6.08.57.48.07.5%29.96.18.58.28.38.1%31.161.0
15Julia Zimmermann DEUMinai7.48.27.37.97.9%30.87.07.67.57.67.7%29.760.5
16Laura Nagy HUNKimba7.37.47.47.47.4%29.57.87.77.37.78.3%30.560.0
17Ivailo Marinov BGRReya7.27.37.47.57.8%29.48.07.27.07.88.5%30.059.4
18Vanessa Fanelli ITALevy6.87.67.37.27.2%28.96.47.98.07.97.8%30.259.1
19Javi Jimenez ESPGorda7.67.27.57.68.5%28.97.87.17.37.67.1%29.858.7
20Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-jay7.16.36.26.97.5%26.57.67.07.07.28.1%28.855.3
21Amira Kheireddine HUNHikari6.56.16.16.47.3%25.17.77.47.27.57.2%29.854.9
22Adrian Stoica ITAInu8.59.69.79.49.0%37.2%37.2
23Youngjong Jo KORRudy8.08.48.28.69.3%33.2%33.2
24Céline Averseng FRAPhaya5.86.36.26.36.2%24.6%24.6
Total Score = FS1 + FS2

Open T&C

Rank Handler Dog TC1 TC2 TC3 TC4 Total Scoresheet
1Adrian Stoica ITAIris Blu20.018.019.016.073.0
2Kirby McIlveen USASora18.018.018.018.072.0
3Juanjo Pascual ESPMia20.016.014.018.068.0
4Luca Baretta ITADot16.016.017.017.066.0
5Youngjong Jo KORLena18.021.014.011.064.0
6David Roman CATApache15.017.014.013.059.0
7Guido Averesch DEUPhoebe12.016.015.015.058.0
8Melanie Tovorovsky ARGSky14.016.010.017.057.0
9Marina Fangareggi ITAOreo17.013.014.012.056.0
10Jelle Bernkens BELTess13.016.016.09.054.0
10Amira Kheireddine HUNHikari13.012.014.015.054.0
12Steef Heruer NLDSpetter10.016.014.013.053.0
12Michela Ruch CHENui16.012.08.017.053.0
14Adrian Stoica ITADiva15.011.011.014.051.0
15Bryan Honingh NLDAika12.016.010.012.050.0
16Amy von Piekartz NLDHazel12.015.09.013.049.0
16Balázs Harsányi HUNRuby10.014.09.016.049.0
18Israel Rodera ESP1112.015.09.012.048.0
18Jelle Bernkens BELYnaiah12.012.010.014.048.0
20Wendy Welzen NLDYavi13.011.014.09.047.0
21Eva Zwicker CHEPuzzle14.012.08.012.046.0
21David Fernández ITATurbo10.09.015.012.046.0
23Ivailo Marinov BGRVesper6.013.012.014.045.0
23Melanie Tovorovsky ARGMoon6.09.019.011.045.0
25Csenge Bálint HUNViego10.014.09.011.044.0
25Ben Bleeker NLDRiver11.010.010.013.044.0
25Wendy Welzen NLDVika10.010.010.014.044.0
28Ben Bleeker NLDSunny9.010.010.013.042.0
29Agusti Catalan CATStark9.011.07.014.041.0
29Nikola Nikolov BGRMika11.09.010.011.041.0
31Laura Nagy HUNKimba18.07.07.08.040.0
32Karla Gjuran CROConnor8.016.04.011.039.0
32Yvette le Noble NLDShuffle7.012.09.011.039.0
32Abril Francitorra Sanchez CATDelta10.09.011.09.039.0
35Youngjong Jo KORRudy13.016.09.038.0
35Florian Sickelmann CHECobie12.011.04.011.038.0
37Patricia Schuhmacher DEUC-jay8.09.010.010.037.0
37Steef Heruer NLDSkittel8.08.011.010.037.0
39Luis Seccia ARGKobe10.08.011.07.036.0
40Salvador Espinalt Sagués CATAren9.08.06.011.034.0
40Josep Manel Lacal CATHorus9.08.08.09.034.0
42Paul Lucius NLDMoos12.09.04.08.033.0
42Saskia Boeije NLDTimber5.010.010.08.033.0
42Silvia Barreiro CATLeia8.010.010.05.033.0
42Vanessa Fanelli ITALevy7.09.05.012.033.0
46Ilonka Kruitbos NLDDeeks4.014.07.07.032.0
47Danny Plusquin BELJames10.09.08.04.031.0
47Jordi Blasi CATLeia8.08.09.06.031.0
49Yvonne Kip NLDScott7.012.03.07.029.0
49Ruben González CATSheena9.07.04.09.029.0
51Wendy Welzen NLDWinnie10.06.08.04.028.0
52Laura Rebollo CATJax8.02.08.08.026.0
53Saskia Boeije NLDRiley2.06.05.09.022.0
54Madeleine Thürlemann CHESunny6.04.00.08.018.0
54Irene Bleeker NLDRiver4.05.04.05.018.0
56Israel Rodera ESPLoky8.08.0
57Adrian Stoica ITAInu4.04.0
58Yvonne Kip NLDWave
Total Score = 2x FS1 + TC1 + 2x FS2